Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soft Cervical Collar, Adjustable Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Polyurethane Foam, Methacrylic, Nylon, Cotton

Check Soft Cervical Collar, Adjustable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft Cervical Collar, Adjustable is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown

Lactose Free? Soft Cervical Collar, Adjustable | Spoonful