Is Soft Chew Peppermint Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Gum Arabic, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Sorbitol, Acesulfame-potassium, Colours, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carnauba Wax, Aspartame: 9,1 Mg, Acesulfame-potassium: 3,91 Piece, Contains Statement: Phenylalanine

Check Soft Chew Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft Chew Peppermint is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Soft Chew Peppermint | Spoonful