Is Soft Chew Peppermint Oat Free?

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Gum Arabic, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Sorbitol, Acesulfame-potassium, Colours, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carnauba Wax, Aspartame: 9,1 Mg, Acesulfame-potassium: 3,91 Piece, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Soft Chew Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Chew Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Where to buy
Soft Chew Peppermint is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


