Is Soft Chews Spearmint Gum, Bottle (Case) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Xylitol, Gum Base, Mannitol, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Gum Arabic, Aspartame, Soy Lecithin, Sorbitol, Acesulfame Potassium, Colours, Sodium Bicarbonate, Carnauba Wax, Contains Statement: Phenylalanine
Check Soft Chews Spearmint Gum, Bottle (Case) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Chews Spearmint Gum, Bottle (Case) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soft Chews Spearmint Gum, Bottle (Case) is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Snack · Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


