Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soft & Chewy Candy Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Invert Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Soft & Chewy Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft & Chewy Candy is available at 2 retailers

WalgreensAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Soft & Chewy Candy | Spoonful