Is SOFT & CHEWY CANDY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, WHITE MINERAL OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RED 40 AND CARNAUBA WAX.
Check SOFT & CHEWY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT & CHEWY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


