Is Soft & Chewy Mints Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, maltodextrin, corn starch, thickener: arabic gum, emulsifiers: sunflower lethicin and E471, vegetable oils (coconut, canola) in varying proportions, flavouring: peppermint, glazing agent: E903. May contain traces of soy.

Check Soft & Chewy Mints against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go