Is SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY, WATERMELON, WILDBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE. SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, AND TITANIUM DIOXIDE.
Check SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY, WATERMELON, WILDBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY, WATERMELON, WILDBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
SOFT & CHEWY MOUTH-PUCKERING CANDY, WATERMELON, WILDBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


