Is SOFT & CHEWY ORIGINAL CARAMELS, ORIGINAL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, HEAVY CREAM, EVAPORATED MILK, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL, SOYBEAN), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), WATER, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).
Check SOFT & CHEWY ORIGINAL CARAMELS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT & CHEWY ORIGINAL CARAMELS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


