Is Soft Cream Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Skim Milk Powder, Salt, Guar Gum, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Bacterial Culture
Check Soft Cream Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Cream Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soft Cream Cheese is available at 2 retailers
No FrillsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingGarnishing


