Is Soft dried passion fruit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Passion fruit, Passion fruit juice, Cane sugar, Glycerol, Citric acid, Sodium Metabisulfite

Check Soft dried passion fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go