Is Soft Drink, Carbonated, Orange Flavor Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor (Orange), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate
Check Soft Drink, Carbonated, Orange Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Drink, Carbonated, Orange Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Soft Drink, Carbonated, Orange Flavor is available at 2 retailers
Central MarketWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


