Is Soft Drink, Carbonated, Ramune, Grape Flavor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Artificial Flavor (Grape), Sodium Citrate

Check Soft Drink, Carbonated, Ramune, Grape Flavor against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft Drink, Carbonated, Ramune, Grape Flavor is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Soft Drink, Carbonated, Ramune, Grape Flavor | Spoonful