Is Soft Drink Diet Tonic Water 355 ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Potassium Benzoate, Aspartame (53Per 355 Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium 27Per 355, Quinine Hydrochloride, For The 2L: Carbonated Water, Aspartame (38Per 250 Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium 19Per 250, Quinine
Check Soft Drink Diet Tonic Water 355 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Drink Diet Tonic Water 355 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soft Drink Diet Tonic Water 355 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


