Is SOFT DRINK GOLDEN PASH 375ML Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, sugar, reconstituted fruit juices (5%) (apple, passionfruit, pineapple), food acids (330, 332), flavours, preservative (211), colours (102, 110).

Check SOFT DRINK GOLDEN PASH 375ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOFT DRINK GOLDEN PASH 375ML is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go