Is SOFT DRINK, PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, GUM ACACIA, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOURS (FD&C YELLOW #6 & FD&C YELLOW #5), SODIUM SORBATE.
Check SOFT DRINK, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT DRINK, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
About this product
Beverage


