Is SOFT DRINK, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, GUM ACACIA, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, ARTIFICIAL COLOURS (FD&C YELLOW #6 & FD&C YELLOW #5), SODIUM SORBATE.

Check SOFT DRINK, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go