Is SOFT DRINK, TROPICAL GRAPE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, FLAVORING COMPOUNDS, SODIUM BENZOATE (0.04%), CO2 (CARBONDIOXIDE), TARTARIC ACID, ENOCIANINE (GRAPE SKIN EXTRACT), FD&C BLUE #1 AND FD&C RED #40.
Check SOFT DRINK, TROPICAL GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT DRINK, TROPICAL GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


