Is Soft Drink - Unique Sparkling Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains: Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Artificial Cherry Flavor, Caffeine, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (To Protect Flavor), Red 40.

Check Soft Drink - Unique Sparkling against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft Drink - Unique Sparkling is available at 4 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking