Is Soft Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate And Natural Flavours

Check Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft Drink is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Soft Drink | Spoonful