Is Soft Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acids, Caffeine, Flavour
Check Soft Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND SOFT BAKED ALMOND FLOUR BARS, DARK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
Where to buy
Soft Drink is available at 2 retailers
MetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Soda · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SweetAcidicTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


