Is SOFT FRESH GOAT CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEESE: PASTEURIZED GOAT MILK, SEA SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, RENNET, FLAVORING: OLIVE OIL, PINK, GREEN & BLACK PEPPERCORNS.

Check SOFT FRESH GOAT CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyPepperySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing