Is SOFT FUDGE WITH WHITE CHIPS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), PALM OIL SHORTENING, SUGAR, WHITE CHIPS (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, NON FAT DRY MILK SOLIDS, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, EGGS, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI). CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, INULIN, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CORNSTARCH, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check SOFT FUDGE WITH WHITE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking