Is Soft & Gentle 48hr Protection Jasmine & Coco Milk Anti-Perspirant Deodorant Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
butane, isobutane, propane, aluminum chlorohydrate, isopropyl palmitate, isopropyl myristate, c12-15 alkyl benzoate, parfum, hydrogenated soybean oil, hexyl cinnamal, disteardimonium hectorite, propylene carbonate
Check Soft & Gentle 48hr Protection Jasmine & Coco Milk Anti-Perspirant Deodorant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft & Gentle 48hr Protection Jasmine & Coco Milk Anti-Perspirant Deodorant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soft & Gentle 48hr Protection Jasmine & Coco Milk Anti-Perspirant Deodorant is available at 2 retailers
AsdaMorrisons
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


