Is Soft & Gentle Exotic Bloom Body Spray Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butane, Alcohol Denat., Isobutane, Propane, Aqua, Parfum, Isopropyl Myristate, Linalool, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Alpha-Isomethyl lonone, Citronellol, Coumarin
Check Soft & Gentle Exotic Bloom Body Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft & Gentle Exotic Bloom Body Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Soft & Gentle Exotic Bloom Body Spray is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


