Is Soft & Gentle Pure Bouquet Waterlily & White Peach Antiperspirant Deodorant 250ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Butane, Isobutane, Propane, Aluminum Chlorohydrate, Isopropyl Myristate, Isopropyl Paintate, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Parfum, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Allantoin, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Propylene Carbonate, Benzyl Salicylate, Linalool, Limonene, Citronellol, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Coumarin
Check Soft & Gentle Pure Bouquet Waterlily & White Peach Antiperspirant Deodorant 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft & Gentle Pure Bouquet Waterlily & White Peach Antiperspirant Deodorant 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


