Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soft Jellies Fruit Salad Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat Or Corn), Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Natural Flavours, Chlorophyll, Anthocyanin, Black Carrot, Elderberry, Tumeric, Fruit Juice

Check Soft Jellies Fruit Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Soft Jellies Fruit Salad | Spoonful