Is SOFT LICORICE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR-UNBLEACHED, CORN SYRUP, INVERT SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE 1, RED 40), CONFECTIONERS GLAZE.

Check SOFT LICORICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? SOFT LICORICE | Spoonful