Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOFT MINT CANDY STIR STICKS, CINNAMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE.

Check SOFT MINT CANDY STIR STICKS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking
Egg Free? SOFT MINT CANDY STIR STICKS, CINNAMON | Spoonful