Is SOFT MOZZARELLA CHEESE FROM BUFFALO'S MILK Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED BUFFALO MILK, RENNET, SALT.
Check SOFT MOZZARELLA CHEESE FROM BUFFALO'S MILK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT MOZZARELLA CHEESE FROM BUFFALO'S MILK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladCooking


