Is SOFT NOUGAT BAR, ALMONDS AND CHOCOLATE CHIPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOASTED ALMONDS, SUGAR, HONEY, GLUCOSE SYRUP, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, (SUGAR, COCOA PASTE, COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, FLAVORS), WAFER (POTATO STARCH, WATER, OLIVE OIL), EGG WHITE, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, FLAVORS.
Check SOFT NOUGAT BAR, ALMONDS AND CHOCOLATE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT NOUGAT BAR, ALMONDS AND CHOCOLATE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Candy · Bar


