Is Soft Nougat Peanuts & Dark chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, cocoa mass, emulsifier (lecithin (SOYA)), glucose syrup, sugar, peanuts (12%), water, palm fat, skimmed milk powder, milk proteins, hydrolysed milk proteins, salt, honey. May contain nuts and eggs.
Check Soft Nougat Peanuts & Dark chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Nougat Peanuts & Dark chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGift


