Is Soft pepermint puffs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Invert Sugar, Oil of Peppermint*, Red 40, Red 40 Lake.

Check Soft pepermint puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go