Is SOFT PEPPERMINT STICKS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE CANE SUGAR, PURE PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40 LAKE.
Check SOFT PEPPERMINT STICKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT PEPPERMINT STICKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Udi's Gluten Free Delicious Soft White Bread, 18 oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


