Is SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE BRIE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE BRIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE BRIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece, Whole
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingDipping


