Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE BRIE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE BRIE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Whole

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnackingDipping
Wheat Free? SOFT-RIPENED CHEESE BRIE | Spoonful