Is Soft Scrub® Cleanser with Bleach 24 oz. Squeeze Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Sodium Hypochlorite (1.1%). Other Ingredients: (98.9%). Total (100.0%).

Check Soft Scrub® Cleanser with Bleach 24 oz. Squeeze Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft Scrub® Cleanser with Bleach 24 oz. Squeeze Bottle is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Texture
Smooth