Is Soft Scrub Toilet Care Duo Cubes Alpine Fresh Toilet Cleaner Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Sulfate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Cocamide MEA, Fragrance, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Carbonate, Acid Blue 9 (C.I. 42090), Solvent Green 3 (C.I. 61565), C.I. Solvent Yellow 114.
Check Soft Scrub Toilet Care Duo Cubes Alpine Fresh Toilet Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Scrub Toilet Care Duo Cubes Alpine Fresh Toilet Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soft Scrub Toilet Care Duo Cubes Alpine Fresh Toilet Cleaner is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Cube


