Is Soft Scrub Toilet Care Duo Cubes Alpine Fresh Toilet Cleaner Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Sulfate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Cocamide MEA, Fragrance, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Carbonate, Acid Blue 9 (C.I. 42090), Solvent Green 3 (C.I. 61565), C.I. Solvent Yellow 114.

Check Soft Scrub Toilet Care Duo Cubes Alpine Fresh Toilet Cleaner against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soft Scrub Toilet Care Duo Cubes Alpine Fresh Toilet Cleaner is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Cube