Is Soft Scrub Toilet Care Duo Cubes Sapphire Waters Toilet Cleaner Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Sulfate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Cocamide MEA, Fragrance, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Carbonate, Titanium Dioxide, Acid Blue 9 (C.I. 42090), Solvent Blue 104 (C.I. 61568), Solvent Green 3 (C.I. 61565).
Check Soft Scrub Toilet Care Duo Cubes Sapphire Waters Toilet Cleaner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft Scrub Toilet Care Duo Cubes Sapphire Waters Toilet Cleaner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Soft Scrub Toilet Care Duo Cubes Sapphire Waters Toilet Cleaner is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Unknown · Cube
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


