Is soft taco wraps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fortified Wheat Flour [Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3), Thiamin (B1)], Water, Rapeseed Oil, Humectant (Glycerol), Wheat Gluten, Raising Agents (Sodium Carbonates, Diphosphates), Wheat Flour, Malic Acid, Emulsifier (Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Preservative (Calcium Propionate), Stabiliser (Carboxy Methyl Cellulose). Allergens: For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in bold. Packaged in a protective atmosphere. Store at room temperature.

Check soft taco wraps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep