Is Soft White Corn Tortillas 30 Ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, STONEGROUND WHITE CORN MASA FLOUR, TRACE OF LIME, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS (PROPIONIC ACID, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, METHYL PARABEN AND PROPYL PARABEN)
Check Soft White Corn Tortillas 30 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft White Corn Tortillas 30 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


