Is Soft White Toasting Muffins Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
White toasting muffins

Description
White toasting muffins
Ingredients
wheat flour ( wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), water, yeast, durum wheat semolina, wheat gluten, sugar, salt, soya flour, spirit vinegar, vegetable fats (palm oil, palm stearin, rapeseed oil), preservative (potassium sorbate), skimmed milk powder, flour treatment agent (ascorbic acid),
Check Soft White Toasting Muffins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soft White Toasting Muffins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


