Is Soft White Toasting Muffins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

White toasting muffins

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour ( wheat flour, calcium carbonate, iron, niacin, thiamin), water, yeast, durum wheat semolina, wheat gluten, sugar, salt, soya flour, spirit vinegar, vegetable fats (palm oil, palm stearin, rapeseed oil), preservative (potassium sorbate), skimmed milk powder, flour treatment agent (ascorbic acid),

Check Soft White Toasting Muffins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go