Is SOFT WHITE WHEAT BERRIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN SOFT WHITE WHEAT.
Check SOFT WHITE WHEAT BERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOFT WHITE WHEAT BERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
ChewyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide Dish


