Is Soft Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beleredorf Belerederf Ag, D 20245 Hambura 7A214 Parls Cedex 13 Art, 89050 Www,nivea,com Insredients: Aqua, Glycerin, Paraffinum Liquidum, Myristyl Alecohol, Butylene Glycol, Alcohol Denat, Stearic Acid, Myristyl Myristate, Cera Microcristallina, Glyceryl Stearate, Hydrogenated Coco-glycerides, Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil, Tocopheryl Acetate, Lanolin Alcohol (Eucerit&), Polyglyceryl-2 Caprate, Dimethicone, Sodium Carbomer, Phenoxyethanol, Linalool, Citronellol, Alpha-isomethyl Lonone, Butylphenyl Methylpropional, Limonene, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Parfum, 200Mle 12M Pp 4 005900 890504 90523674 89050,541,Ad,05 @Zreg,tm,of Beiersdorf Ag, Germany

Check Soft against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Cosmetic Use