Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints Roll 69p PMP 44.9g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, glucose syrup, modified starch, natural mint flavouring, glazing agent (carnauba wax)

Check Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints Roll 69p PMP 44.9g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Trebor Softmints Peppermint Mints Roll 69p PMP 44.9g | Spoonful