Is Softsoap Fresh Breeze Hand Soap Pump Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium C12-13 Pareth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Chloride, Cocamide MEA, Parfum/Fragrance, Sodium Salicylate, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium EDTA, Sodium Sulfate, Polyquaternium-7, PEG-18 Glyceryl Oleate/Cocoate, Poloxamer 124, Blue 1, Red 33.
Check Softsoap Fresh Breeze Hand Soap Pump against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Softsoap Fresh Breeze Hand Soap Pump in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Softsoap Fresh Breeze Hand Soap Pump is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterIGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


