Is Softsoap Luminous Oils Macadamia Oil & Peony Body Wash Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium C12-13 Pareth Sulfate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Parfum/Fragrance, Cocamide MEA, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Polyquaternium-7, Tetrasodium EDTA, Paeonia Suffruticosa Seed Oil, Macadamia Integrifolia Seed oil, Red 4, Yellow 10, Red 33.
Check Softsoap Luminous Oils Macadamia Oil & Peony Body Wash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Softsoap Luminous Oils Macadamia Oil & Peony Body Wash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


