Is Sogno Toscano Gluten Free Rigatoni Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Water. Contains traces of Soy.
Check Sogno Toscano Gluten Free Rigatoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sogno Toscano Gluten Free Rigatoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Banza Chickpea Pasta - High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta - Rigatoni (8 oz)
ENRICHED MACARONI PRODUCT, RIGATONI, RIGATONI
Rummo Rigatoni No. 50 With Brown Rice And Corn Gluten Free
Bionaturae Organic Rigatoni Gluten Free -- 12 oz
ALFREDO PASTA WITH CHICKEN & BROCCOLI WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, BROCCOLI & RIGATONI IN A CREAMY ALFREDO SAUCE, ALFREDO PASTA WITH CHICKEN & BROCCOLI
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


